Comité Syndical

CC Cagire Garonne Salat

TITULAIRES

SUPPLÉANTS

  M. Jean-Claude Dougnac Mme Josette Sarradet
13 délégués Jean-Pierre Duprat Mme Marie-Christine Llorens
55 communes – 17 709 René Ertlen Mme Corinne Ortet
  M. Raymond Joube M. Henri Goizet
  M. Jean-Bernard Portet M. Dominique Ponticaccia
  M. Philippe Gimenez Mme Josette Peyriguer
  M. Raymond Nomdedeu M. Robert Martin
M. Jean-Luc Picard M. Jean-Louis Ple
  M. Michel-Claude Abadie M. Raoul Raspeau
  M. François Arcangeli Mme Clémence Lafitte
  M. Jean-Pierre Brana M. Louis Barès
  M. Philippe Pradère Mme Rose-Marie Dedieu
  Mme Brigitte Segard M. Jean-Charles Rosello

CC Coeur et Coteaux de Comminges

TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS
  M. Loïc Le Roux De Bretagne M. Bernard Tarraube
26 délégués Mme Magali Gasto-Oustric Mme Claire Vougny
104 communes – 44 299 M. Jean-Paul Manent-Manent M. Lucien Cabare
  M. Jean-Bernard Castex M. Régis Farre
  M. Gilbert Sioutac M. Marc Castex
  M. Hervé Cheylat M. Thomas Faure
  Mme Emilie Subra M. Joël Guillermin
  M. Denis Sarraquigne M. Eric Miquel
  M. Alain Boubée M. Thierry Plante
  M. Alain Frechou Mme Sylvia Belair
  M. Jacques Feraut Mme Christiane Larrieu
  Mme Evelyne Sansonetto M. Gérald Damiens
  M. Jean-Yves Duclos Mme Annie Navarre
  M. Philippe Brillaud Mme Jeanine Brunet
  M. Jérôme Adoue M. Michel Dessens
  M. François Caroué M. Guy Loubeyre
  M. Jean-Michel Losego M. Jean-François Foix
  M. Michel Auberdiac Mme Geneviève Capéran-Lorenzi
  M. Julien Lacroix M. Jean-Pierre Fortassin
  M. Gérard Loiseau M. Daniel Pitout
  M. Eric Heuillet M. Jean-Charles Dasque
  M. Pierre Saforcada M. Yves Louis
  Mme Nathalie Lacroix M. Jean Subra
M. Jean-Pierre Duclos M. Julien Chainet
  M. Valentin Biason M. Alain Pinet
  M. Jean De Galard M. Patrick Beauchet

CC Pyrénées Haut Garonnaises

TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS
  M. Alain Castel M. Alain Larqué
13 délégués M. Patrice Rival M. André Fillastre
77 communes – 15 545 hab M. Jean-Paul Salvatico M. Yves Planas
M. Dominique Berre Mme Fabienne Adoue
M. Bernard Dumail M. Charles Hormiere
M. John Palacin M. Jean-Claude Bordes
M. Louis Ferré M. Henri Jamme
M. Jean-Louis Redonnet M. Yvon Saint-Martin
  Mme Danielle Panatier Mme Audrey Azam
  M. Joël Gros M. Philippe Bonnet
  M. Michel Ladeveze M. Jean-Pierre Rebonato
  M. Alain Ladeveze Mme Laurette Daspet
  M. Denis Martin

M. José Castell

Menu