Comité Syndical

 

CC Cagire Garonne Salat

TITULAIRES

SUPPLÉANTS

  M. Michel-Claude ABADIE M. Henri GOIZET
13 délégués M. François ARCANGELI M. Dominique PONTICACCIA
55 communes – 17 709 M. Jean-Claude DOUGNAC Mme Claudette ARJO
  M. Jean-Pierre DUPRAT M. Robert MARTIN
  M. René ERTLEN M. Raoul RASPEAU
  M. Philippe GIMENEZ M. Jean Charles ROSELLO
  M. Raymond JOUBE Mme Rose Marie DEDIEU
Mme Marie-Christine LLORENS M. Lilian VELASCO
  Mme Maryse MOURLAN M. Yannick DORLET
  M. Raymond NOMDEDEU M. Roland OUSSET
  Mme Corinne ORTET M. Alain FURCY
  Mme Brigitte SEGARD M. Frédéric LAVAIL
  M. Daniel WEISSBERG Mme Arlette BALLESTER

CC Coeur et Coteaux de Comminges

TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS
  Mme Magali GASTO OUSTRIC  M. Guy LOUBEYRE
26 délégués M. Alain FRECHOU M. Alain POUTEAU
104 communes – 44 299 Mme Claire VOUGNY Mme Martine GILLY
  M. Julien LACROIX Mme Evelyne SANSONETTO
  M. Philippe BRILLAUD Mme Christiane LARRIEU
  M. Jean FERRERE M. Eric HEUILLET
  M. Gilbert SIOUTAC M. Thierry PLANTE
  Mme Céline LAURENTIES-BARRERE M. Michel DESSENS
  Mme Laure VIGNEAUX M. Jean-Bernard CASTEX
  M. Jean-Charles DASQUE M. Jean-Pierre FORTASSIN
  M. Alain BOUBEE M. Jean-Pierre DUCLOS
  M. Laurent BRIOL M. Valentin BIASON
  Mme Elisabeth ROUEDE Mme Virginie NICOLAS
  Mme Marie-Hélène FONTANEAU M. Michel AUBERDIAC
  M. Jean-Claude DURROUX M. Julien CHAINET
  M. Jean-Michel LOSEGO M. Bouziane BRINI
  M. Lionel WELTER M. Gérald DAMIENS
  M. Eric MIQUEL Mme Geneviève CAPERAN-LORENZI
  M. Jérôme ADOUE Mme Lucienne CORTINAS
  M. Jean-Yves DUCLOS M. Régis FARRE
  M. Jean-François CAZAUX Mme Monique REY
  M. Yves-Pierre BARRAU Mme Marie NADALET
  M. Michel DE GAULEJAC Mme Danièle ADER
Mme Emilie SUBRA Mme Annabelle FAUVERNIER
  M. Thierry POUZOL M. Sébastien DAVAND
  M. Pierre SAFORCADA M. Bernard FABARON

CC Pyrénées Haut Garonnaises

TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS
  M. Alain PUENTE M. André CAMPAGNE
13 délégués M. Bernard PRINCE M. Georges SERRANO
77 communes – 15 545 hab M. Michel LADEVEZE M. Serge DE PECO
M. Yves PLANAS M. Patrick LAGLEIZE
M. Philippe CRAMPÉ M. Denis MARTIN
M. Serge HUET M. Olivier PERUSSEAU
M. Eric AZEMAR Mme Maryline DEFARCY DE PONTFARCY
M. Patrick SAULNERON M. Serge COLLA
  M. Bernard DUMAIL Mme Murielle EXPOSITO
  M. Jean-Pierre REBONATO M. Jean-Pierre LASALA
  M. Dominique BERRE M. Jean-Claude TINÉ
  M. Gérard BRILLET Mme Laurent BRUNA
  M. John PALACIN

M. Guillaume CAUSSETTE

 

Menu